Time Table

22 February Thursday, 2018
CodeCompetition NameTimeSessionHour
JNT11Dekorlu Kurabiye 4 day1. Session08:30 - 17:00
SNT14Cup Cake4 day1. Session08:30 - 17:00
JCD3A Show Platter of Meat-540 minute1. Session09:00 - 00:00
JNT1Artistic Work4 day1. Session09:00 - 00:00
JNT10Floral Sugarcraft4 day1. Session09:00 - 00:00
JNT4Works in Marzipan4 day1. Session09:00 - 00:00
JNT5Decorated Celebration Cake4 day1. Session09:00 - 00:00
JNT6Transportation Vehicle4 day1. Session09:00 - 00:00
JNT7Works in Mask4 day1. Session09:00 - 00:00
JNT8Cup Cake4 day1. Session09:00 - 00:00
JNT9Miniatures4 day1. Session09:00 - 00:00
JP12Junior Pizza and Pitta Bread Competition20 minute1. Session09:00 - 09:20
SNT1Artistic Work4 day1. Session09:00 - 00:00
SNT10Floral Sugarcraft4 day1. Session09:00 - 00:00
SNT11Transportation Vehicle4 day1. Session09:00 - 00:00
SNT123D Cake4 day1. Session09:00 - 00:00
SNT13Mask4 day1. Session09:00 - 00:00
SNT14Cup Cake4 day1. Session09:00 - 00:00
SNT15Vegetable and Fruit Carving4 day1. Session09:00 - 00:00
SNT16Bread Buffet4 day1. Session09:00 - 00:00
SNT5Decorated Celebration Cake4 day1. Session09:00 - 00:00
SNT6Shoes and Bags4 day1. Session09:00 - 00:00
SNT7Wedding Cake4 day1. Session09:00 - 00:00
SNT8Miniatures4 day1. Session09:00 - 00:00
SNT9Works in Cooked Sugar4 day1. Session09:00 - 00:00
SP1Cuisine Modern30 minute1. Session09:00 - 09:30
JP12Junior Pizza and Pitta Bread Competition20 minute2. Session09:30 - 09:50
SP2Lamb Dish30 minute1. Session09:40 - 10:10
JP12Junior Pizza and Pitta Bread Competition20 minute3. Session10:00 - 10:20
JP9University School Level Chef Student, Main Course Dish Competition30 minute1. Session10:20 - 10:50
JP12Junior Pizza and Pitta Bread Competition20 minute4. Session10:30 - 10:50
JP12Junior Pizza and Pitta Bread Competition20 minute5. Session11:00 - 11:20
JP9University School Level Chef Student, Main Course Dish Competition30 minute2. Session11:30 - 12:00
JP12Junior Pizza and Pitta Bread Competition20 minute6. Session11:30 - 11:50
JP12Junior Pizza and Pitta Bread Competition20 minute7. Session12:00 - 12:20
JP1High School Level Chef Student, Fish Competition30 minute1. Session12:10 - 12:40
JP6University School Level Chef Student, Restaurant Plated Sweet Competition30 minute1. Session12:20 - 12:50
JP12Junior Pizza and Pitta Bread Competition20 minute8. Session12:30 - 12:50
JP1High School Level Chef Student, Fish Competition30 minute2. Session12:50 - 13:20
JP12Junior Pizza and Pitta Bread Competition20 minute9. Session13:00 - 13:20
JP1High School Level Chef Student, Fish Competition30 minute3. Session13:30 - 14:00
JP12Junior Pizza and Pitta Bread Competition20 minute10. Session13:30 - 13:50
JP12Junior Pizza and Pitta Bread Competition20 minute11. Session14:00 - 14:20
JP1High School Level Chef Student, Fish Competition30 minute4. Session14:10 - 14:40
JP12Junior Pizza and Pitta Bread Competition20 minute12. Session14:30 - 14:50
JP2High School Level Chef Student, Restaurant Plated Sweet Competition30 minute1. Session14:50 - 15:20
JP12Junior Pizza and Pitta Bread Competition20 minute13. Session15:00 - 15:20
JP2High School Level Chef Student, Restaurant Plated Sweet Competition30 minute2. Session15:30 - 16:00
JP12Junior Pizza and Pitta Bread Competition20 minute14. Session15:30 - 15:50
JP2High School Level Chef Student, Restaurant Plated Sweet Competition30 minute3. Session16:10 - 16:40
JP12Junior Pizza and Pitta Bread Competition20 minute16. Session16:30 - 16:50
JP2High School Level Chef Student, Restaurant Plated Sweet Competition30 minute4. Session16:50 - 17:20
JP12Junior Pizza and Pitta Bread Competition20 minute17. Session17:00 - 17:20
JP2High School Level Chef Student, Restaurant Plated Sweet Competition30 minute5. Session17:30 - 18:00
JP12Junior Pizza and Pitta Bread Competition20 minute18. Session17:30 - 17:50
JP12Junior Pizza and Pitta Bread Competition20 minute19. Session18:00 - 18:20
JP12Junior Pizza and Pitta Bread Competition20 minute20. Session18:30 - 18:50
JP7University School Level Chef Student, Fish Competition30 minute1. Session18:50 - 19:20
23 February Friday, 2018
CodeCompetition NameTimeSessionHour
Sınıf TB1Team Cold Buffet Senior – Not Tasted3 day0. Session08:30 - 00:00
SCD2A Show Platter of Fish3 day1. Session08:30 - 17:00
JCD2A Show Platter Fish-540 minute1. Session09:00 - 00:00
JCD4A Show Platter Fish-540 minute1. Session09:00 - 00:00
JCD5Restaurant Plated Sweets-540 minute1. Session09:00 - 00:00
JNT2Works in Fat-540 minute1. Session09:00 - 00:00
JNT3Works in Chocolate-540 minute1. Session09:00 - 00:00
SCD1Hors d'Oeuvres or Finger Foods3 day1. Session09:00 - 00:00
SCD3A Show Platter of Meat 3 day1. Session09:00 - 00:00
SCD4Restaurant Plated Sweet-540 minute1. Session09:00 - 00:00
SCD5Petit Fours-540 minute1. Session09:00 - 00:00
SCD6A Show Platter of Salmon -540 minute1. Session09:00 - 00:00
SCD7Restaurant Plates - Main Course. Cold Intended Hot.3 day1. Session09:00 - 00:00
SNT2Works in Fat3 day1. Session09:00 - 00:00
SNT3Works in Chocolate3 day1. Session09:00 - 00:00
SNT4Works in Marzipan-540 minute1. Session09:00 - 00:00
JP9University School Level Chef Student, Main Course Dish Competition30 minute3. Session09:00 - 09:30
JP12Junior Pizza and Pitta Bread Competition20 minute21. Session09:00 - 09:20
JP12Junior Pizza and Pitta Bread Competition20 minute22. Session09:30 - 09:50
JP3High School Level Chef Student, Pasta Competition30 minute1. Session09:40 - 10:10
JP12Junior Pizza and Pitta Bread Competition20 minute23. Session10:00 - 10:20
JP3High School Level Chef Student, Pasta Competition30 minute2. Session10:20 - 10:50
JP12Junior Pizza and Pitta Bread Competition20 minute24. Session10:30 - 10:50
JP3High School Level Chef Student, Pasta Competition30 minute3. Session11:00 - 11:30
JP12Junior Pizza and Pitta Bread Competition20 minute25. Session11:00 - 11:20
JP12Junior Pizza and Pitta Bread Competition20 minute26. Session11:30 - 11:50
JPT1Practical Team Junior70 minute1. Session11:40 - 12:50
JP12Junior Pizza and Pitta Bread Competition20 minute27. Session12:00 - 12:20
JP12Junior Pizza and Pitta Bread Competition20 minute28. Session12:30 - 12:50
JP4High School Level Chef Student, Main Course Dish Competition30 minute1. Session13:00 - 13:30
JP12Junior Pizza and Pitta Bread Competition20 minute29. Session13:00 - 13:20
JP12Junior Pizza and Pitta Bread Competition20 minute30. Session13:30 - 13:50
JP4High School Level Chef Student, Main Course Dish Competition30 minute2. Session13:40 - 14:10
JPT1Practical Team Junior70 minute2. Session13:40 - 14:50
JP12Junior Pizza and Pitta Bread Competition20 minute31. Session14:00 - 14:20
JP13University Pizza Competition20 minute31. Session14:00 - 14:20
JP4High School Level Chef Student, Main Course Dish Competition30 minute3. Session14:20 - 14:50
JP12Junior Pizza and Pitta Bread Competition20 minute32. Session14:30 - 14:50
JP13University Pizza Competition20 minute32. Session14:30 - 14:50
JP4High School Level Chef Student, Main Course Dish Competition30 minute4. Session15:00 - 15:30
JP12Junior Pizza and Pitta Bread Competition20 minute33. Session15:00 - 15:20
JP13University Pizza Competition20 minute33. Session15:00 - 15:20
JP12Junior Pizza and Pitta Bread Competition20 minute34. Session15:30 - 15:50
JP13University Pizza Competition20 minute34. Session15:30 - 15:50
JP4High School Level Chef Student, Main Course Dish Competition30 minute5. Session15:40 - 16:10
JP12Junior Pizza and Pitta Bread Competition20 minute35. Session16:00 - 16:20
JP13University Pizza Competition20 minute35. Session16:00 - 16:20
JP4High School Level Chef Student, Main Course Dish Competition30 minute6. Session16:20 - 16:50
JP12Junior Pizza and Pitta Bread Competition20 minute36. Session16:30 - 16:50
JP13University Pizza Competition20 minute36. Session16:30 - 16:50
SP10Restaurant Plated Sweet30 minute1. Session17:00 - 17:30
SP11Modern Turkish Cuisine30 minute1. Session17:00 - 17:30
SP7An Original Turkish Dish Pratical30 minute1. Session17:00 - 17:30
SP9Asian and Far East Cuisine30 minute1. Session17:00 - 17:30
JP12Junior Pizza and Pitta Bread Competition20 minute37. Session17:00 - 17:20
JP13University Pizza Competition20 minute37. Session17:00 - 17:20
JP12Junior Pizza and Pitta Bread Competition20 minute38. Session17:30 - 17:50
JP7University School Level Chef Student, Fish Competition30 minute2. Session17:40 - 18:10
JP12Junior Pizza and Pitta Bread Competition20 minute39. Session18:00 - 18:20
JP12Junior Pizza and Pitta Bread Competition20 minute40. Session18:30 - 18:50
24 February Saturday, 2018
CodeCompetition NameTimeSessionHour
JCD1Plated Terrine 2 day1. Session09:00 - 00:00
JP8Vegetable Carving (Live)30 minute1. Session09:00 - 09:30
SP8Vegetable Carving -540 minute1. Session09:00 - 00:00
SP8-TeamVegetable Carving Team Competition1 day1. Session09:00 - 17:00
JP12Junior Pizza and Pitta Bread Competition20 minute41. Session09:00 - 09:20
JP12Junior Pizza and Pitta Bread Competition20 minute42. Session09:30 - 09:50
SP5Pasta Dish30 minute1. Session09:40 - 10:10
JP12Junior Pizza and Pitta Bread Competition20 minute43. Session10:00 - 10:20
JP10Modern Turkish Kitchen Team Competition70 minute1. Session10:20 - 11:30
JP12Junior Pizza and Pitta Bread Competition20 minute44. Session10:30 - 10:50
JP12Junior Pizza and Pitta Bread Competition20 minute45. Session11:00 - 11:20
JP12Junior Pizza and Pitta Bread Competition20 minute46. Session11:30 - 11:50
SP4Handicapted30 minute1. Session11:40 - 12:10
JP13University Pizza Competition15 minute2. Session11:45 - 12:00
JP12Junior Pizza and Pitta Bread Competition20 minute47. Session12:00 - 12:20
JP12Junior Pizza and Pitta Bread Competition20 minute48. Session12:30 - 12:50
JP6University School Level Chef Student, Restaurant Plated Sweet Competition30 minute1. Session13:00 - 13:30
JP6University School Level Chef Student, Restaurant Plated Sweet Competition30 minute2. Session13:00 - 13:30
JP5High School Level Chef Student, Modern Turkish Kitchen Team Competition70 minute1. Session13:40 - 14:50
JP12Junior Pizza and Pitta Bread Competition20 minute51. Session14:00 - 14:20
JP12Junior Pizza and Pitta Bread Competition20 minute52. Session14:30 - 14:50
JP5High School Level Chef Student, Modern Turkish Kitchen Team Competition70 minute2. Session15:00 - 16:10
JP12Junior Pizza and Pitta Bread Competition20 minute53. Session15:00 - 15:20
JP12Junior Pizza and Pitta Bread Competition20 minute54. Session15:30 - 15:50
JP12Junior Pizza and Pitta Bread Competition20 minute55. Session16:00 - 16:20
JP5High School Level Chef Student, Modern Turkish Kitchen Team Competition70 minute3. Session16:20 - 17:30
JP12Junior Pizza and Pitta Bread Competition20 minute56. Session16:30 - 16:50
JP12Junior Pizza and Pitta Bread Competition20 minute57. Session17:00 - 17:20
SP12Senior Pizza and Pita Competition20 minute38. Session17:30 - 17:50
JP12Junior Pizza and Pitta Bread Competition20 minute58. Session17:30 - 17:50
SP3Original Fish Dish30 minute1. Session17:40 - 18:10
SP12Senior Pizza and Pita Competition20 minute39. Session18:00 - 18:20
JP12Junior Pizza and Pitta Bread Competition20 minute59. Session18:00 - 18:20
JP12Junior Pizza and Pitta Bread Competition20 minute60. Session18:30 - 18:50
25 February Sunday, 2018
CodeCompetition NameTimeSessionHour
JP7IJunior Golden Chef Of the Year70 minute1. Session09:00 - 10:10
SP6Turkish Golden Chef of The Year70 minute1. Session09:00 - 10:10
JP7IJunior Golden Chef Of the Year70 minute14. Session09:00 - 10:10
JP12Junior Pizza and Pitta Bread Competition20 minute61. Session09:00 - 09:20
JP12Junior Pizza and Pitta Bread Competition20 minute62. Session09:30 - 09:50
JP12Junior Pizza and Pitta Bread Competition20 minute63. Session10:00 - 10:20
JP11The Best High School of Year70 minute1. Session10:20 - 11:30
JP12Junior Pizza and Pitta Bread Competition20 minute64. Session10:30 - 10:50
JP12Junior Pizza and Pitta Bread Competition20 minute65. Session11:00 - 11:20
JP14Celebration Cake (Live)180 minute1. Session11:30 - 14:30
Sınıf TB2Parade de Chefs Banquet Team240 minute1. Session11:30 - 15:30
JP12Junior Pizza and Pitta Bread Competition20 minute66. Session11:30 - 11:50
JP11The Best High School of Year70 minute2. Session11:40 - 12:50
JP12Junior Pizza and Pitta Bread Competition20 minute67. Session12:00 - 12:20
JP12Junior Pizza and Pitta Bread Competition20 minute68. Session12:30 - 12:50
JPT2Best The University of Year70 minute1. Session13:00 - 14:10
JP12Junior Pizza and Pitta Bread Competition20 minute69. Session13:00 - 13:20
JP12Junior Pizza and Pitta Bread Competition20 minute70. Session13:30 - 13:50
JP12Junior Pizza and Pitta Bread Competition20 minute71. Session14:00 - 14:20
Sınıf SPT1Team Grand Prix70 minute1. Session14:20 - 15:30
JP12Junior Pizza and Pitta Bread Competition20 minute72. Session14:30 - 14:50
JP12Junior Pizza and Pitta Bread Competition20 minute73. Session15:00 - 15:20
JP12Junior Pizza and Pitta Bread Competition20 minute74. Session15:30 - 15:50
JP15Modern Cakes (Live Contest)70 minute1. Session15:40 - 16:50
Sınıf SPT2Practical Team Competition 70 minute1. Session15:40 - 16:50
SP14Modern Cakes (Live Con 70 minute1. Session15:40 - 16:50
VLNT14Couple70 minute1. Session15:40 - 16:50
JP12Junior Pizza and Pitta Bread Competition20 minute75. Session16:00 - 16:20
JP12Junior Pizza and Pitta Bread Competition20 minute76. Session16:30 - 16:50
JP12Junior Pizza and Pitta Bread Competition20 minute77. Session17:00 - 17:20
JP12Junior Pizza and Pitta Bread Competition20 minute78. Session17:30 - 17:50
JP12Junior Pizza and Pitta Bread Competition20 minute79. Session18:00 - 18:20
JP12Junior Pizza and Pitta Bread Competition20 minute80. Session18:30 - 18:50